Verkoopcijfers december 2012

Merkenoverzicht

Positie  Merkdecember 2012Totaal 18394november 2012Totaal 30129
   Totaal18.394 30.129 
1-1Renault2.54013.81%3.96513.16%
2-2Volkswagen2.24812.22%3.18310.56%
3-3Peugeot1.6318.87%2.9979.95%
47Toyota1.4497.88%1.9366.43%
54Opel1.3267.21%2.0906.94%
65Citroën1.1396.19%2.0106.67%
76Ford1.0485.70%2.0006.64%
8-8Kia8574.66%1.6015.31%
912Fiat8144.43%1.0353.44%
1014Seat7934.31%8452.80%
11-11Hyundai7394.02%1.1563.84%
1213Skoda6123.33%9693.22%
1320Mazda4822.62%2380.79%
149Volvo4602.50%1.3494.48%
1510BMW4382.38%1.2434.13%
1618Nissan3251.77%3631.20%
1715Audi2341.27%8132.70%
1817Suzuki2251.22%5341.77%
1916Mercedes-Benz2071.13%5461.81%
2021Alfa Romeo1680.91%2060.68%
2125Chevrolet1430.78%870.29%
2223Honda1190.65%1410.47%
2319Mini1140.62%2620.87%
2429Dacia890.48%440.15%
2524Mitsubishi800.43%1380.46%
2628Smart310.17%440.15%
2722Lexus310.17%1650.55%
2827Lancia150.08%460.15%
2930Subaru130.07%190.06%
3026Land Rover130.07%490.16%
31-31Jeep50.03%190.06%
32-32Tesla20.01%20.01%
3335SsangYong10.01%00.00%
3433Saab10.01%10.00%
3536Maserati10.01%00.00%
3634Fisker10.01%10.00%
   Overige merken00.00%320.11%

Modellenoverzicht

Positie  Modeldecember 2012Totaal 18394november 2012Totaal 30129
   Totaal18.394 30.129 
1-1Renault Mégane1.84710.04%3.0029.96%
27Volkswagen Polo1.2006.52%8432.80%
311Toyota Aygo7564.11%6362.11%
4-4Peugeot 1076823.71%1.1783.91%
5-5Peugeot 2086133.33%9753.24%
619Seat Ibiza5833.17%4041.34%
727Ford Fiesta5553.02%3091.03%
817Opel Corsa5292.88%4881.62%
93Volkswagen Up5032.73%1.2424.12%
109Kia Picanto4092.22%7092.35%
118Toyota Prius3621.97%7632.53%
12-12Renault Twingo3491.90%5961.98%
1314Citroën C13421.86%5361.78%
1468Mazda 63221.75%1050.35%
1530Citroën DS53171.72%2800.93%
1620Fiat Panda2671.45%4011.33%
1732Fiat Punto2541.38%2710.90%
1855Renault Clio2531.38%1370.45%
196Volvo V402431.32%9143.03%
2028Opel Ampera2391.30%2870.95%
212Ford Focus2351.28%1.3114.35%
2251Volkswagen Passat2251.22%1500.50%
2310Citroën C32201.20%6602.19%
2425Hyundai i102161.17%3191.06%
2529Toyota Yaris2071.13%2800.93%
2623Kia Rio2061.12%3481.16%
2748Skoda Superb1951.06%1580.52%
2818Peugeot 5081941.05%4521.50%
2938Hyundai i201851.01%2150.71%
3021Opel Insignia1830.99%3501.16%
3124Citroën DS31820.99%3401.13%
3226Skoda Fabia1800.98%3131.04%
3313BMW 3-serie1630.89%5421.80%
3483Fiat Ducato1500.82%710.24%
3531Skoda Citigo1450.79%2750.91%
3642Hyundai i301400.76%1960.65%
3736Kia Ceed1380.75%2450.81%
3843Opel Meriva1250.68%1900.63%
3915Opel Astra1240.67%5031.67%
4047Alfa Romeo MiTo1210.66%1590.53%
4137Fiat 5001200.65%2420.80%
4239Audi A31150.63%2140.71%
4322BMW 1-serie1140.62%3491.16%
4433Mini Mini1140.62%2610.87%
4516Volkswagen Golf1110.60%4891.62%
4634Suzuki Alto1100.60%2520.84%
4782Mazda 21080.59%710.24%
4860Ford B-MAX1050.57%1270.42%
4969Volvo S601050.57%1050.35%
5054Hyundai i40980.53%1390.46%
5135Seat Mii900.49%2490.83%
5288Nissan Pixo860.47%650.22%
53111BMW X1800.43%340.11%
5462Mercedes-Benz A-klasse780.42%1230.41%
5589Nissan Micra770.42%640.21%
56-56Nissan Qashqai770.42%1330.44%
57104Honda Insight740.40%420.14%
5870Seat Altea710.39%1030.34%
5957Renault Scénic660.36%1320.44%
6049Peugeot 5008660.36%1580.52%
6171Ford C-MAX640.35%1020.34%
6244Skoda Octavia610.33%1810.60%
6353Hyundai ix20590.32%1450.48%
6441BMW 5-serie590.32%2000.66%
6590Toyota Verso-S580.32%590.20%
6661Mercedes-Benz B-klasse570.31%1260.42%
67137Chevrolet Aveo550.30%160.05%
6845Kia Sportage550.30%1640.54%
6978Suzuki Splash550.30%820.27%
7059Opel Zafira540.29%1270.42%
71185Chevrolet Spark500.27%40.01%
7246Suzuki Swift470.26%1600.53%
7398Alfa Romeo Giulietta470.26%460.15%
74122Dacia Lodgy450.24%250.08%
7566Volkswagen Touran450.24%1110.37%
7693Ford Ka450.24%550.18%
77119Mitsubishi Colt440.24%290.10%
78108Nissan Juke440.24%370.12%
79118Volvo S80430.23%300.10%
80-80Seat Leon420.23%750.25%
8165Kia Venga410.22%1140.38%
82160Dacia Duster380.21%80.03%
8358Toyota Auris380.21%1300.43%
8464Hyundai ix35360.20%1160.39%
85-85Opel Agila350.19%700.23%
8684Volkswagen Golf Plus350.19%710.24%
8740Audi A4340.18%2090.69%
8877Ford Mondeo330.18%830.28%
8999Volkswagen Transporter320.17%450.15%
9087Opel Mokka320.17%670.22%
9167Peugeot 3008320.17%1060.35%
9273Volkswagen Tiguan320.17%910.30%
93100Smart fortwo310.17%440.15%
94103Mazda CX-5310.17%420.14%
9563Audi A1310.17%1180.39%
9686Peugeot 308300.16%680.23%
9750Lexus CT290.16%1540.51%
98113Volkswagen Caddy250.14%320.11%
9979Volvo XC60240.13%800.27%
10097Nissan Note230.13%460.15%
10196Chevrolet Volt220.12%500.17%
10252Mercedes-Benz C-klasse210.11%1490.49%
103115Mercedes-Benz Sprinter210.11%310.10%
104120Skoda Yeti200.11%290.10%
10591BMW X3190.10%580.19%
106101Mitsubishi Outlander180.10%440.15%
10774Audi A6180.10%840.28%
10876Audi A5170.09%830.28%
109132Citroën DS4170.09%180.06%
110123Honda Jazz170.09%240.08%
11172Volvo V70170.09%960.32%
112143Nissan Leaf160.09%130.04%
11392Mitsubishi ASX150.08%550.18%
114130Mazda 3150.08%180.06%
115102Citroën C4 Picasso140.08%430.14%
11681Mercedes-Benz E-klasse130.07%740.25%
117106Volkswagen Jetta130.07%390.13%
118117Toyota Verso120.07%300.10%
119126Volvo XC90120.07%210.07%
120141Volkswagen Crafter120.07%130.04%
12175Volvo V60120.07%840.28%
122116Honda CR-V120.07%310.10%
123105Honda Civic100.05%390.13%
12494Citroën C4100.05%530.18%
125107Suzuki SX4100.05%390.13%
126121Citroën C5100.05%260.09%
127-127Citroën C4 Aircross90.05%200.07%
12895Audi Q590.05%520.17%
129109Renault Espace90.05%360.12%
130157Fiat Fiorino80.04%90.03%
131124Lancia Ypsilon80.04%220.07%
132158Mercedes-Benz Vito80.04%90.03%
133187Subaru Forester70.04%30.01%
134138Toyota RAV470.04%160.05%
135146Volkswagen Sharan60.03%110.04%
136173Chevrolet Orlando60.03%50.02%
137175Chevrolet Captiva60.03%50.02%
138150Dacia Sandero60.03%100.03%
139156Ford S-MAX60.03%90.03%
140195Mazda 560.03%20.01%
141140Fiat Sedici60.03%150.05%
142110Audi Q360.03%350.12%
143112Renault Laguna60.03%330.11%
144-144Skoda Roomster60.03%130.04%
145164Citroën Berlingo50.03%70.02%
146210Skoda Rapid50.03%00.00%
147129Toyota Avensis50.03%180.06%
148134Citroën C3 Picasso50.03%170.06%
149159Renault Kangoo50.03%80.03%
150167Land Rover Range Rover50.03%70.02%
151136Kia Optima50.03%170.06%
152209Fiat Scudo50.03%10.00%
153166Chevrolet Cruze40.02%70.02%
154114Land Rover Range Rover Evoque40.02%310.10%
155151Mercedes-Benz M-klasse40.02%100.03%
156135Jeep Compass40.02%170.06%
157142Seat Alhambra40.02%130.04%
158172Volkswagen Touareg30.02%50.02%
159128Peugeot 20730.02%200.07%
160174Citroën C-Zero30.02%50.02%
161202Seat Exeo30.02%10.00%
162154BMW Z430.02%90.03%
163176Subaru Legacy30.02%50.02%
164131Volkswagen Beetle30.02%180.06%
165147Renault Modus30.02%110.04%
166152Peugeot Partner30.02%100.03%
167206Toyota iQ30.02%10.00%
168161Peugeot Bipper30.02%80.03%
169133Hyundai Santa Fe30.02%180.06%
170148Lancia Voyager30.02%110.04%
171198Opel Antara30.02%20.01%
172178Land Rover Discovery30.02%50.02%
173200Honda Accord30.02%20.01%
174153Mitsubishi Lancer30.02%100.03%
175169Lexus RX20.01%60.02%
176182Kia Soul20.01%40.01%
177149Mercedes-Benz GLK-klasse20.01%100.03%
178165Hyundai Veloster20.01%70.02%
179155Lancia Delta20.01%90.03%
180203Citroën C620.01%10.00%
181188Fiat Bravo20.01%30.01%
182189Lancia Thema20.01%30.01%
183184Volvo C3020.01%40.01%
184194Ford Transit20.01%20.01%
185218Citroën Jumper20.01%00.00%
186221Suzuki Jimny20.01%00.00%
187145Volkswagen CC20.01%120.04%
188191Honda CR-Z20.01%30.01%
189139Peugeot Ion20.01%160.05%
190162Subaru XV20.01%80.03%
191171Audi Q720.01%60.02%
192199Tesla Roadster20.01%20.01%
193179Peugeot RCZ20.01%50.02%
194125Fiat Doblò20.01%220.07%
195168Land Rover Freelander10.01%60.02%
196181Opel Combo10.01%40.01%
197211Mercedes-Benz S-klasse10.01%00.00%
198212Subaru BRZ10.01%00.00%
199186Audi TT10.01%30.01%
200183Volvo S4010.01%40.01%
201213Saab 9-310.01%00.00%
202192Toyota Land Cruiser10.01%20.01%
203214Opel Adam10.01%00.00%
204215Ford Kuga10.01%00.00%
205193Mercedes-Benz CLS-klasse10.01%20.01%
206204Suzuki Vitara10.01%10.00%
207216SsangYong Korando10.01%00.00%
208217Kia Sorento10.01%00.00%
209205Jeep Grand Cherokee10.01%10.00%
210196Ford Galaxy10.01%20.01%
211219Ford Tourneo10.01%00.00%
212220Peugeot 80710.01%00.00%
213197Renault Master10.01%20.01%
214207Citroën Jumpy10.01%10.00%
215177Volkswagen Scirocco10.01%50.02%
216190Nissan NV20010.01%30.01%
217170Volvo C7010.01%60.02%
218222Maserati GranCabrio10.01%00.00%
219208Fisker Karma10.01%10.00%
220223Honda Odyssey10.01%00.00%
221201Renault Fluence Z.e.10.01%20.01%
222224Nissan Murano10.01%00.00%
223180Mercedes-Benz SLK-klasse10.01%50.02%
224163Audi A710.01%80.03%
   Overige modellen00.00%1320.44%