Verkoopcijfers maart 2010

Merkenoverzicht

Positie  MerkTotaal 45389Totaal 38040
   Totaal45.389 38.040 
1-1Ford4.66710.28%3.89510.24%
25Opel4.2029.26%2.9567.77%
32Toyota4.0298.88%3.7839.94%
43Volkswagen3.6538.05%3.6279.53%
56Peugeot3.6187.97%2.6176.88%
64Renault3.1376.91%3.4879.17%
7-7Citroën2.3515.18%1.8774.93%
8-8Fiat2.3415.16%1.6304.28%
910Hyundai2.0764.57%1.3903.65%
1011Audi1.7703.90%1.2853.38%
119Kia1.3292.93%1.5234.00%
1217BMW1.2792.82%7672.02%
1312Suzuki1.1512.54%1.2083.18%
1415Skoda1.1392.51%8722.29%
1514Nissan1.0592.33%9442.48%
1613Volvo1.0472.31%1.0292.71%
1723Mazda9462.08%3801.00%
1816Mercedes-Benz9292.05%8442.22%
1922Chevrolet8931.97%4531.19%
2018Seat8061.78%7501.97%
2119Honda6491.43%6031.59%
2220Mitsubishi5731.26%5051.33%
2321Dacia3530.78%4821.27%
2426Daihatsu2730.60%1760.46%
25-25Mini2280.50%1960.52%
2624Alfa Romeo2110.46%2180.57%
2731Smart1210.27%450.12%
2827Subaru930.20%890.23%
2932Lexus850.19%390.10%
3028Land Rover840.19%690.18%
3129Porsche700.15%500.13%
3236Lancia640.14%310.08%
3335Saab460.10%330.09%
3433Jaguar350.08%380.10%
3530Dodge200.04%490.13%
3637Chrysler160.04%280.07%
3734Jeep150.03%340.09%
3842Maserati80.02%20.01%
39-39Ferrari60.01%60.02%
4043Rolls-Royce40.01%20.01%
41-41Aston Martin20.00%20.01%
4244Lada20.00%10.00%
4338Cadillac20.00%80.02%
4440Infiniti20.00%60.02%
   Overige merken50.01%110.03%

Modellenoverzicht

Positie  ModelTotaal 45389Totaal 38040
   Totaal45.389 38.040 
12Toyota Aygo1.4243.14%1.3823.63%
213Ford Fiesta1.4073.10%6881.81%
31Ford Ka1.4003.08%1.6054.22%
411Opel Corsa1.3643.01%7561.99%
56Peugeot 1071.2602.78%9062.38%
68Toyota Prius1.2052.65%7892.07%
74Volkswagen Golf1.1932.63%1.0942.88%
822Fiat 5001.0492.31%4841.27%
97Opel Astra1.0042.21%7932.08%
105Volkswagen Polo9232.03%1.0862.85%
119Citroën C19142.01%7732.03%
1210Renault Twingo8671.91%7682.02%
1317Ford Focus8531.88%6451.70%
1415Fiat Panda8471.87%6491.71%
1516Hyundai i108461.86%6471.70%
163Renault Mégane8001.76%1.1783.10%
1721Peugeot 2077261.60%5221.37%
1819Volkswagen Passat6441.42%5671.49%
1914Suzuki Alto6391.41%6801.79%
20-20Renault Clio5921.30%5361.41%
2141Hyundai i205851.29%2730.72%
2212Toyota Yaris5811.28%6991.84%
2318Renault Scénic5621.24%6001.58%
2430Opel Agila5251.16%3470.91%
25-25Audi A45241.15%4281.13%
2663Chevrolet Aveo5121.13%1780.47%
2733Opel Meriva4781.05%3270.86%
2823Nissan Pixo4681.03%4351.14%
29108Ford Fusion4651.02%740.19%
3034Audi A34561.00%3250.85%
3135Kia Picanto4531.00%3210.84%
3224Opel Insignia4440.98%4331.14%
3376Citroën C34110.91%1550.41%
3432Skoda Octavia4070.90%3290.86%
3546Mitsubishi Colt4060.89%2570.68%
3650BMW 3-serie4010.88%2350.62%
3744Peugeot 30084000.88%2650.70%
3839Skoda Fabia3980.88%2820.74%
3951Peugeot 3083900.86%2310.61%
4054Peugeot 2063860.85%2270.60%
4145Opel Zafira3580.79%2630.69%
4227Kia Ceed3580.79%4001.05%
4328Peugeot 50083510.77%3801.00%
4431Seat Ibiza3490.77%3310.87%
4548Nissan Qashqai3430.76%2460.65%
4652BMW 5-serie3380.74%2280.60%
4762Audi A63280.72%1870.49%
4842Citroën C4 Picasso3240.71%2720.72%
4999Mazda 23200.71%940.25%
5040Volvo V503200.71%2770.73%
5185Hyundai i303130.69%1230.32%
5229Kia Venga3090.68%3650.96%
53100Mazda 63060.67%920.24%
5438Fiat Punto3060.67%2910.76%
5573BMW 1-serie2820.62%1590.42%
5661Volkswagen Tiguan2690.59%1920.50%
5766Audi A52470.54%1700.45%
5847Suzuki Swift2420.53%2510.66%
59113Hyundai ix352400.53%660.17%
6037Volvo V702370.52%2990.79%
6153Mercedes-Benz E-klasse2300.51%2270.60%
6257Citroën C52300.51%2100.55%
6355Volkswagen Golf Plus2220.49%2210.58%
6436Dacia Sandero2210.49%3110.82%
65106Chevrolet Spark2140.47%790.21%
6678Toyota Verso2090.46%1530.40%
6759Honda Civic2090.46%1950.51%
6849Toyota Avensis2090.46%2450.64%
6970Ford C-MAX2090.46%1630.43%
7026Ford Mondeo2040.45%4081.07%
7179Seat Altea2040.45%1510.40%
7295Mercedes-Benz A-klasse2030.45%1030.27%
7343Honda Insight1930.43%2660.70%
7464Skoda Yeti1930.43%1720.45%
7556Volvo C301860.41%2200.58%
7681Citroën C3 Picasso1850.41%1410.37%
7784Volvo XC601770.39%1240.33%
7875Mini Mini1740.38%1570.41%
79101Honda Jazz1730.38%880.23%
8074Mercedes-Benz B-klasse1660.37%1570.41%
8160Mercedes-Benz C-klasse1660.37%1930.51%
8271Nissan Note1660.37%1630.43%
8377Audi Q51640.36%1540.40%
8497Mazda 31600.35%1000.26%
85111BMW X11600.35%730.19%
8668Alfa Romeo MiTo1490.33%1660.44%
8767Volkswagen Touran1440.32%1690.44%
88122Mazda 51360.30%520.14%
8996Suzuki SX41340.30%1010.27%
9065Dacia Logan1310.29%1710.45%
9169Seat Leon1290.28%1660.44%
92103Skoda Superb1280.28%850.22%
93105Daihatsu Cuore1220.27%800.21%
94126Smart fortwo1210.27%450.12%
9586Suzuki Splash1200.26%1170.31%
9688Toyota iQ1150.25%1100.29%
97121Chevrolet Matiz1100.24%520.14%
9890Renault Modus1050.23%1080.28%
9958Mitsubishi Outlander1020.22%2000.53%
10092Toyota RAV41020.22%1070.28%
10198Citroën DS3990.22%1000.26%
102133Daihatsu Sirion920.20%350.09%
10383Renault Laguna880.19%1350.35%
10487Toyota Urban Cruiser870.19%1140.30%
105114Seat Exeo830.18%640.17%
10691Kia Sorento750.17%1080.28%
10772Toyota Auris750.17%1620.43%
10880Ford S-MAX730.16%1440.38%
10982Kia Sportage700.15%1390.37%
110157Lexus RX630.14%230.06%
111102Kia Soul620.14%870.23%
112107Mercedes-Benz Sprinter600.13%770.20%
113112Renault Espace600.13%680.18%
114119Volkswagen Scirocco590.13%540.14%
115109Renault Kangoo560.12%740.19%
116110Volkswagen Fox550.12%730.19%
117140Mitsubishi Lancer550.12%330.09%
118129Mini Clubman540.12%390.10%
119127Nissan Micra530.12%430.11%
120150Honda CR-V530.12%270.07%
121117Citroën Xsara Picasso520.11%560.15%
122139Hyundai Matrix520.11%340.09%
12394Fiat Bravo490.11%1040.27%
124-124Alfa Romeo 159490.11%470.12%
125134Land Rover Range Rover450.10%350.09%
126123Daihatsu Terios450.10%500.13%
127170Lancia Delta440.10%190.05%
128167Volvo S40430.09%200.05%
129147Saab 9-3430.09%280.07%
130160Porsche Panamera420.09%230.06%
131-131Seat Alhambra410.09%370.10%
132155Subaru Justy390.09%240.06%
133115Chevrolet Cruze380.08%610.16%
134118Citroën Berlingo370.08%550.14%
135128Citroën C4350.08%420.11%
136143Fiat Sedici330.07%290.08%
137146Volvo S80320.07%290.08%
138137Volkswagen Caddy310.07%340.09%
139152Jaguar XF300.07%260.07%
140156Peugeot Bipper300.07%230.06%
141138Peugeot Partner300.07%340.09%
142135Subaru Forester280.06%340.09%
143171Volvo C70270.06%190.05%
144172Peugeot 407270.06%180.05%
145182BMW X5260.06%140.04%
146243Audi A8260.06%20.01%
147166Porsche 911250.06%200.05%
148141Volkswagen Kombi250.06%320.08%
149158Ford Kuga250.06%230.06%
150153Volvo XC90250.06%250.07%
151159Fiat Doblò250.06%230.06%
152162Mercedes-Benz S-klasse230.05%220.06%
153125Volkswagen Jetta230.05%460.12%
154177Land Rover Freelander220.05%150.04%
155144Citroën Nemo220.05%290.08%
156174BMW Z4210.05%170.04%
157163Subaru Legacy210.05%220.06%
15893Hyundai Tucson200.04%1050.28%
159151Honda Accord200.04%270.07%
160203Volkswagen Crafter190.04%60.02%
161219Mercedes-Benz Vito190.04%50.01%
162189BMW X3180.04%120.03%
163136Ford Transit180.04%340.09%
164188BMW X6180.04%130.03%
165190Volkswagen Eos180.04%120.03%
166184Mercedes-Benz M-klasse170.04%140.04%
167180Land Rover Discovery170.04%150.04%
168192Lexus IS160.04%110.03%
169132Dodge Journey150.03%360.09%
170241Fiat Fiorino150.03%20.01%
171200Audi Q7150.03%80.02%
172154Mercedes-Benz GLK-klasse130.03%240.06%
173120Suzuki Grand Vitara130.03%530.14%
174179BMW 7-serie130.03%150.04%
175225Skoda Roomster130.03%40.01%
17689Ford Galaxy130.03%1100.29%
177199Opel Combo120.03%80.02%
178221Citroën C6120.03%40.01%
179195Jeep Patriot120.03%100.03%
180254Mazda MX-5120.03%10.00%
181193Mazda CX-7110.02%100.03%
182175Citroën C-Crosser110.02%170.04%
183197Daihatsu Materia110.02%100.03%
184176Toyota Corolla110.02%160.04%
185191Audi TT100.02%110.03%
186211Toyota Land Cruiser100.02%50.01%
187231Citroën C8100.02%30.01%
188168Chevrolet Nubira100.02%200.05%
189215Lancia Ypsilon100.02%50.01%
190178Mitsubishi Grandis100.02%150.04%
191235Peugeot 807100.02%30.01%
192165Fiat Croma100.02%220.06%
193145Nissan Cube100.02%290.08%
194202Lancia Musa90.02%60.02%
195161Nissan X-Trail80.02%220.06%
196194Chrysler Voyager80.02%100.03%
197240Mercedes-Benz CLC80.02%20.01%
198223Opel Vivaro80.02%40.01%
199130Hyundai Accent80.02%390.10%
200222Mercedes-Benz CLS-klasse70.02%40.01%
201206Chrysler 300C70.02%60.02%
202196Volkswagen Sharan70.02%100.03%
203217Opel Tigra70.02%50.01%
204186Renault Trafic70.02%140.04%
205227Volkswagen Transporter60.01%30.01%
206209Mercedes-Benz R-klasse60.01%50.01%
207198Subaru Impreza50.01%90.02%
208-208Volkswagen Touareg50.01%50.01%
209249Peugeot 400750.01%10.00%
210181Hyundai Sonata50.01%140.04%
211230Ferrari California50.01%30.01%
212164Fiat Ducato50.01%220.06%
213257Nissan GT-R50.01%10.00%
214260Maserati Quattroporte50.01%10.00%
215220Mercedes-Benz SLK-klasse40.01%40.01%
216228Lexus GS40.01%30.01%
217183Citroën C240.01%140.04%
218268Alfa Romeo Spider40.01%00.00%
219214Citroën Jumper40.01%50.01%
220244Rolls-Royce Ghost40.01%20.01%
221207Dodge Caliber40.01%60.02%
222275Alfa Romeo GT40.01%00.00%
223279Volkswagen New Beetle40.01%00.00%
224210Saab 9-530.01%50.01%
225237Alfa Romeo 14730.01%20.01%
226148Chevrolet Captiva30.01%270.07%
227205Suzuki Jimny30.01%60.02%
228258Maserati GranTurismo30.01%10.00%
229149Chevrolet Epica30.01%270.07%
230169Hyundai Getz30.01%200.05%
231273Mercedes-Benz GL-klasse30.01%00.00%
232274Nissan Pathfinder30.01%00.00%
233218Jaguar XJ30.01%50.01%
234248BMW 6-serie20.00%10.00%
235250Aston Martin V8 Vantage20.00%10.00%
236239Lexus LS20.00%20.01%
237229Chevrolet Camaro20.00%30.01%
238267Peugeot 60720.00%00.00%
239252Nissan 370Z20.00%10.00%
240232Volkswagen Phaeton20.00%30.01%
241234Alfa Romeo Brera20.00%30.01%
242256Infiniti EX20.00%10.00%
243216Mercedes-Benz Viano20.00%50.01%
244104Kia Carens20.00%810.21%
245261Daihatsu Trevis20.00%10.00%
246185Opel Antara20.00%140.04%
247262Porsche Boxster20.00%10.00%
248173Volkswagen Multivan20.00%180.05%
249245Volkswagen Caravelle20.00%20.01%
250226Fiat Scudo20.00%40.01%
251264Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG10.00%00.00%
252247Hyundai H20010.00%10.00%
253265Lancia Thesis10.00%00.00%
254187Jeep Grand Cherokee10.00%130.03%
255266Honda FR-V10.00%00.00%
256238Mercedes-Benz SL-klasse10.00%20.01%
257212Hyundai Trajet10.00%50.01%
258142Mazda CX-910.00%310.08%
259213Jaguar X-Type10.00%50.01%
260251Lada Priora10.00%10.00%
261269Jaguar XK10.00%00.00%
262253Jeep Cherokee10.00%10.00%
263233Jeep Compass10.00%30.01%
264270Citroën Xsara10.00%00.00%
265271Lada Kalina10.00%00.00%
266204Dodge Nitro10.00%60.02%
267255Chevrolet Tacuma10.00%10.00%
268242Ferrari 45810.00%20.01%
269272Dacia Duster10.00%00.00%
270259Cadillac CTS10.00%10.00%
271224Hyundai Grandeur10.00%40.01%
272276Cadillac SRX10.00%00.00%
273277Peugeot 100710.00%00.00%
274201Chrysler Sebring10.00%80.02%
275278Daihatsu Copen10.00%00.00%
276263Toyota Highlander10.00%10.00%
277236Nissan Murano10.00%30.01%
278116Hyundai Santa Fe10.00%580.15%
279246Porsche Cayman10.00%20.01%
   Overige modellen50.01%1150.30%