Verkoopcijfers augustus 2010

Merkenoverzicht

Positie  MerkTotaal 36454 2010Totaal 37994
   Totaal36.454 37.994 
14Toyota3.5939.86%3.2338.51%
21Volkswagen3.3839.28%4.30211.32%
3-3Peugeot3.2698.97%3.3618.85%
47Opel2.3536.45%2.0035.27%
5-5Renault2.2756.24%2.5836.80%
6-6Fiat2.2276.11%2.0555.41%
72Ford2.1255.83%3.4229.01%
8-8Citroën2.0055.50%1.7324.56%
918Seat1.7874.90%9152.41%
1016Hyundai1.4433.96%1.0052.65%
119Suzuki1.3153.61%1.5774.15%
1210Audi1.1003.02%1.5163.99%
1315Kia1.0762.95%1.0572.78%
1412Skoda9612.64%1.3033.43%
1514Nissan9492.60%1.0982.89%
1613BMW9392.58%1.1883.13%
1719Dacia8552.35%6001.58%
1821Chevrolet8172.24%4301.13%
1917Mercedes-Benz8102.22%9322.45%
2011Volvo5861.61%1.3643.59%
2122Mazda5161.42%3210.84%
2223Mitsubishi4461.22%2780.73%
2320Honda4351.19%5541.46%
2425Alfa Romeo2720.75%2340.62%
2524Mini2510.69%2400.63%
26-26Daihatsu1540.42%1300.34%
2730Smart750.21%530.14%
28-28Subaru690.19%680.18%
2927Porsche560.15%830.22%
3029Saab550.15%560.15%
31-31Lexus450.12%510.13%
3233Land Rover390.11%450.12%
3332Dodge360.10%480.13%
34-34Jaguar360.10%390.10%
3537Lancia250.07%270.07%
3635Chrysler240.07%280.07%
3736Jeep200.05%280.07%
3839Maserati70.02%40.01%
3940Infiniti60.02%40.01%
4038Ferrari30.01%70.02%
41-41Aston Martin20.01%20.01%
42-42Lotus10.00%00.00%
   Overige merken130.04%180.05%

Modellenoverzicht

Positie  ModelTotaal 36454 2010Totaal 37994
   Totaal36.454 37.994 
1-1Peugeot 1071.5964.38%1.7644.64%
2-2Volkswagen Polo1.3993.84%1.7264.54%
320Seat Ibiza1.3963.83%5231.38%
43Toyota Aygo1.0862.98%1.3563.57%
560Fiat Punto9772.68%1800.47%
68Citroën C19732.67%9052.38%
74Volkswagen Golf9312.55%1.2703.34%
85Suzuki Alto8882.44%1.1723.08%
948Toyota Auris8102.22%2370.62%
109Renault Twingo7312.01%8172.15%
1117Toyota Yaris6971.91%5911.56%
126Fiat Panda6601.81%1.0542.77%
1314Opel Astra6241.71%6221.64%
1416Renault Mégane6231.71%6071.60%
1530Opel Corsa5851.60%3710.98%
1636Chevrolet Spark5741.57%3430.90%
1721Hyundai ix355341.46%5081.34%
187Ford Ka5291.45%9112.40%
1913Ford Fiesta5141.41%6671.76%
2012Fiat 5005021.38%7151.88%
2118Nissan Qashqai4901.34%5901.55%
2240Hyundai i104811.32%2700.71%
2346Dacia Duster4811.32%2510.66%
2411Skoda Fabia4601.26%7722.03%
2538Peugeot 2074541.25%3180.84%
2610Ford Focus4481.23%8122.14%
2723Renault Clio4381.20%4361.15%
2822Toyota Prius4181.15%4721.24%
2919Audi A43931.08%5641.48%
3044Opel Meriva3711.02%2580.68%
3170Kia Sportage3641.00%1590.42%
3235Peugeot 50083590.98%3500.92%
3331Nissan Pixo3540.97%3600.95%
3465Opel Agila3510.96%1690.44%
3547Citroën C33450.95%2370.62%
3625Kia Picanto3420.94%4031.06%
3726BMW 3-serie3110.85%3981.05%
3833BMW 5-serie3100.85%3580.94%
3943Dacia Sandero2900.80%2620.69%
4015Volkswagen Passat2850.78%6201.63%
4137Peugeot 30082670.73%3260.86%
4232Opel Insignia2660.73%3590.94%
4328Peugeot 3082590.71%3861.02%
4467Mazda 22460.67%1630.43%
4563Suzuki Swift2330.64%1730.46%
4671Toyota Avensis2280.63%1550.41%
4745Mercedes-Benz A-klasse2250.62%2540.67%
4854Ford C-MAX2220.61%1960.52%
4924Audi A32210.61%4241.12%
5039Renault Scénic2200.60%3030.80%
5141Skoda Octavia2170.60%2690.71%
5274Volkswagen Tiguan2140.59%1480.39%
5356Mini Mini2060.57%1910.50%
5427Volvo V502030.56%3901.03%
5566Citroën C4 Picasso2030.56%1680.44%
5657Audi A61980.54%1860.49%
5785Peugeot 2061980.54%1190.31%
58136Chevrolet Aveo1850.51%310.08%
5996Hyundai i301820.50%790.21%
60100Volkswagen Kombi1790.49%680.18%
6159Seat Altea1790.49%1820.48%
6242Ford Mondeo1780.49%2660.70%
6382Hyundai i201750.48%1220.32%
6458Mitsubishi Colt1640.45%1820.48%
6562Mercedes-Benz E-klasse1640.45%1730.46%
6673Seat Leon1560.43%1520.40%
6751Mercedes-Benz C-klasse1540.42%2160.57%
6889Alfa Romeo Giulietta1500.41%1070.28%
6979Citroën C51490.41%1270.33%
7072Toyota Verso1480.41%1520.40%
7183Citroën DS31480.41%1210.32%
7261Kia Ceed1470.40%1750.46%
7353Honda Civic1440.40%1970.52%
7450Honda Insight1440.40%2240.59%
7569Audi A51380.38%1590.42%
7681Skoda Superb1370.38%1250.33%
7749Kia Venga1360.37%2300.61%
7876BMW X11340.37%1390.37%
7955Opel Zafira1330.36%1930.51%
80103Mazda 61320.36%650.17%
8129Volvo V701300.36%3821.01%
8290Skoda Yeti1260.35%990.26%
8375Volkswagen Golf Plus1190.33%1430.38%
84186Mitsubishi ASX1170.32%110.03%
8564BMW 1-serie1140.31%1690.44%
86114Mitsubishi Outlander1100.30%490.13%
8777Toyota RAV41100.30%1310.34%
8898Honda Jazz1080.30%700.18%
8992Suzuki Splash1060.29%890.23%
9086Audi Q51030.28%1170.31%
9193Mercedes-Benz Sprinter960.26%880.23%
9284Renault Modus910.25%1200.32%
9399Alfa Romeo MiTo850.23%690.18%
9495Ford S-MAX850.23%830.22%
9588Mercedes-Benz B-klasse840.23%1080.28%
9694Dacia Logan840.23%870.23%
97101Daihatsu Cuore810.22%660.17%
9887Nissan Note800.22%1130.30%
9978Suzuki SX4780.21%1280.34%
100111Smart fortwo750.21%530.14%
10134Ford Transit750.21%3540.93%
10291Citroën C3 Picasso710.19%890.23%
103121Mazda 3670.18%400.11%
10452Volvo XC60670.18%2150.57%
10568Volvo C30650.18%1610.42%
10680Renault Laguna600.16%1260.33%
107133Volkswagen Crafter600.16%330.09%
108106Kia Sorento560.15%610.16%
109104Volkswagen Fox530.15%650.17%
110145Mitsubishi Lancer520.14%250.07%
111131Mazda 5510.14%350.09%
112124Volvo S60510.14%390.10%
113158Peugeot Partner510.14%220.06%
114118Seat Exeo460.13%450.12%
115107Toyota iQ450.12%610.16%
116115Mini Clubman450.12%490.13%
117108Ford Fusion430.12%590.16%
118125Daihatsu Sirion430.12%380.10%
119105Toyota Urban Cruiser420.12%640.17%
120156Renault Trafic410.11%220.06%
121132Peugeot RCZ410.11%340.09%
122142Saab 9-5400.11%250.07%
12397Renault Espace390.11%730.19%
124123Lexus RX370.10%390.10%
125198Hyundai Matrix360.10%90.02%
126146Subaru Justy330.09%240.06%
127148Volkswagen Caddy330.09%240.06%
128159Citroën Berlingo320.09%210.06%
129182Hyundai Santa Fe320.09%130.03%
130129Chevrolet Cruze310.09%350.09%
131120BMW X5310.09%410.11%
132135Fiat Bravo310.09%310.08%
133117Porsche Cayenne310.09%470.12%
134137Kia Soul300.08%280.07%
135110Alfa Romeo 159300.08%550.14%
136130Dodge Journey280.08%350.09%
137113Renault Kangoo270.07%510.13%
138160Citroën C4270.07%210.06%
139119Volkswagen Scirocco270.07%420.11%
140155Daihatsu Terios260.07%230.06%
141102Volkswagen Touran250.07%660.17%
142150Mercedes-Benz GLK-klasse240.07%230.06%
143173Citroën Xsara Picasso240.07%160.04%
144122Volvo S80240.07%400.11%
145109Volvo S40230.06%570.15%
146141Audi A8230.06%270.07%
147138Fiat Sedici230.06%280.07%
148178Subaru Forester210.06%140.04%
149172Chevrolet Matiz210.06%160.04%
150144Volkswagen Eos210.06%250.07%
151126Skoda Roomster210.06%380.10%
152153Peugeot 407190.05%230.06%
153162Jaguar XJ190.05%210.06%
154127Ford Galaxy190.05%380.10%
155169Land Rover Range Rover180.05%170.04%
156190Mercedes-Benz Vito180.05%110.03%
157165Jaguar XF170.05%180.05%
158171Land Rover Freelander170.05%160.04%
159116Volkswagen Jetta170.05%480.13%
160143Mercedes-Benz M-klasse170.05%250.07%
161167BMW X3170.05%180.05%
162177Lancia Delta160.04%140.04%
163151Jeep Patriot160.04%230.06%
164154Honda CR-V160.04%230.06%
165157Fiat Doblò160.04%220.06%
166201Opel Combo150.04%70.02%
167202Peugeot Bipper150.04%70.02%
168134Saab 9-3150.04%310.08%
169161Chrysler Voyager150.04%210.06%
170-170Volkswagen Touareg140.04%160.04%
171112Volvo XC90140.04%520.14%
172184Porsche 911130.04%110.03%
173163Audi TT130.04%190.05%
174194Citroën C-Crosser130.04%100.03%
175174Fiat Fiorino130.04%160.04%
176175Nissan Micra120.03%150.04%
177140BMW X6120.03%280.07%
178176Honda CR-Z110.03%150.04%
179149Honda Accord110.03%240.06%
180128Ford Kuga100.03%360.09%
181197Mercedes-Benz CLC100.03%90.02%
182187Mazda MX-5100.03%110.03%
183181Seat Alhambra100.03%130.03%
184212Citroën Nemo100.03%60.02%
185213Audi Q7100.03%60.02%
186147Subaru Legacy90.02%240.06%
187139Volvo C7090.02%280.07%
188203Mazda CX-780.02%70.02%
189193Peugeot 400770.02%100.03%
190216Suzuki Grand Vitara70.02%50.01%
191211Chrysler 300C70.02%60.02%
192183Dodge Caliber70.02%120.03%
193207Subaru Impreza60.02%60.02%
194218Maserati GranCabrio60.02%40.01%
195185Mercedes-Benz S-klasse60.02%110.03%
196180Toyota Land Cruiser60.02%130.03%
197168Porsche Panamera60.02%180.05%
198208Lancia Musa50.01%60.02%
199152Opel Vivaro50.01%230.06%
200164BMW 7-serie50.01%190.05%
201166BMW Z440.01%180.05%
202237Citroën Jumper40.01%10.00%
203204Lancia Ypsilon40.01%70.02%
204222Chevrolet Captiva40.01%30.01%
205200Nissan Cube40.01%80.02%
206191Land Rover Discovery40.01%110.03%
207192Lexus IS40.01%110.03%
208219Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG30.01%30.01%
209214Mercedes-Benz SLK-klasse30.01%50.01%
210229Jeep Grand Cherokee30.01%10.00%
211220Infiniti G30.01%30.01%
212230Lexus LS30.01%10.00%
213209Ferrari California30.01%60.02%
214210Citroën C830.01%60.02%
215223Mercedes-Benz CLS-klasse30.01%20.01%
216236Alfa Romeo Brera30.01%10.00%
217188Mitsubishi Grandis30.01%110.03%
218224Peugeot 80730.01%20.01%
219196Suzuki Jimny30.01%100.03%
220241Opel Antara30.01%10.00%
221217Porsche Boxster30.01%50.01%
222244Daihatsu Materia30.01%10.00%
223265Toyota Corolla30.01%00.00%
224246Nissan Murano30.01%10.00%
225226Porsche Cayman30.01%20.01%
226227Aston Martin DBS20.01%10.00%
227206Nissan X-Trail20.01%60.02%
228252Alfa Romeo 14720.01%00.00%
229221Citroën C620.01%30.01%
230254Mazda CX-920.01%00.00%
231199Fiat Ducato20.01%80.02%
232195Renault Wind20.01%100.03%
233215Nissan 370Z20.01%50.01%
234-234Hyundai Tucson20.01%10.00%
235238Infiniti EX20.01%10.00%
236258Nissan GT-R20.01%00.00%
237205Renault Fluence20.01%70.02%
238261Fiat Croma20.01%00.00%
239242Volkswagen New Beetle20.01%10.00%
240247Volkswagen Caravelle20.01%10.00%
241228Volkswagen Sharan10.00%10.00%
242249BMW 6-serie10.00%00.00%
243250Mercedes-Benz G-klasse10.00%00.00%
244251Ford Explorer10.00%00.00%
245253Infiniti M10.00%00.00%
246231Alfa Romeo Spider10.00%10.00%
247232Chrysler PT Cruiser10.00%10.00%
248233Dodge Avenger10.00%10.00%
249255Chevrolet Nubira10.00%00.00%
250235Jeep Compass10.00%10.00%
251256Lotus Elise10.00%00.00%
252257Lexus GS10.00%00.00%
253189Renault Master10.00%110.03%
254239Citroën Jumpy10.00%10.00%
255240Chevrolet Epica10.00%10.00%
256259Honda Odyssey10.00%00.00%
257260Maserati Quattroporte10.00%00.00%
258262Mercedes-Benz CL-klasse10.00%00.00%
259225Daihatsu Trevis10.00%20.01%
260263Hyundai Accent10.00%00.00%
261264Volkswagen Multivan10.00%00.00%
262243Kia Rio10.00%10.00%
263245Alfa Romeo GT10.00%10.00%
264266Chrysler Sebring10.00%00.00%
265267Mercedes-Benz CLK10.00%00.00%
266268Ford Mustang10.00%00.00%
267179Audi A110.00%140.04%
268248Fiat Scudo10.00%10.00%
   Overige modellen130.04%390.10%