Verkoopcijfers mei 2009

Merkenoverzicht

Positie  Merkmei 2009Totaal 30936april 2009Totaal 30169
   Totaal30.936 30.169 
12Toyota3.75012.12%2.8739.52%
23Ford2.9869.65%2.7879.24%
31Volkswagen2.7018.73%3.13110.38%
45Peugeot2.0676.68%2.2647.50%
57Citroën1.8856.09%1.4984.97%
64Opel1.7265.58%2.4318.06%
76Renault1.6965.48%1.7845.91%
810Fiat1.6365.29%1.2234.05%
912Honda1.4654.74%1.1783.90%
109Suzuki1.3714.43%1.3584.50%
118Audi1.3614.40%1.4354.76%
1213Volvo1.1443.70%9653.20%
1311Hyundai1.0303.33%1.2043.99%
1417Nissan9072.93%6992.32%
1514BMW8482.74%9373.11%
1618Mercedes-Benz7782.51%6912.29%
1716Seat7352.38%7142.37%
1815Skoda6882.22%7232.40%
1921Mazda4171.35%2850.94%
2019Mitsubishi3010.97%4141.37%
2120Chevrolet2980.96%3821.27%
2223Daihatsu2320.75%2590.86%
2324Mini2100.68%2180.72%
2422Dacia1450.47%2720.90%
2532Kia630.20%230.08%
2631Jeep630.20%290.10%
2726Subaru620.20%750.25%
2827Dodge600.19%480.16%
2925Lancia580.19%770.26%
3034Porsche520.17%210.07%
3130Lexus420.14%290.10%
3229Land Rover390.13%400.13%
3328Smart330.11%410.14%
3433Chrysler250.08%230.08%
3536Alfa Romeo240.08%70.02%
3637Saab150.05%50.02%
3741Jaguar40.01%30.01%
3835Maserati30.01%80.03%
3943Aston Martin20.01%00.00%
4039Ferrari20.01%30.01%
4142Bentley20.01%20.01%
4238Lotus10.00%40.01%
4344Lada10.00%00.00%
4440Infiniti10.00%30.01%
   Overige merken70.02%30.01%

Modellenoverzicht

Positie  Modelmei 2009Totaal 30936april 2009Totaal 30169
   Totaal30.936 30.169 
17Toyota Aygo1.4284.62%6792.25%
23Honda Civic1.0673.45%9243.06%
31Volkswagen Golf9503.07%1.0643.53%
45Ford Fiesta8782.84%6922.29%
514Citroën C17562.44%5251.74%
610Ford Focus7122.30%5711.89%
79Peugeot 1076902.23%6342.10%
834Fiat Panda6802.20%3011.00%
911Nissan Qashqai6592.13%5661.88%
106Suzuki Alto6542.11%6802.25%
112Volkswagen Passat5991.94%9823.25%
1217Opel Insignia5931.92%4961.64%
13-13Fiat 5005781.87%5541.84%
148Peugeot 2075481.77%6442.13%
1521Ford Mondeo5471.77%4491.49%
1631Volvo V705391.74%3311.10%
1716Toyota Yaris5121.66%5091.69%
1830Renault Mégane4451.44%3421.13%
194Renault Clio4401.42%7482.48%
2024Hyundai i104261.38%4281.42%
2127Audi A34051.31%3671.22%
2235Seat Ibiza4021.30%2970.98%
2325Toyota Prius3821.23%3881.29%
2422Audi A43811.23%4351.44%
2518Peugeot 3083771.22%4851.61%
2629Suzuki Swift3641.18%3511.16%
2720Toyota Avensis3471.12%4501.49%
2838Citroën C4 Picasso3431.11%2620.87%
2919Hyundai i203261.05%4601.52%
3028Skoda Octavia3231.04%3571.18%
3112Opel Astra3211.04%5641.87%
3226BMW 3-serie3191.03%3781.25%
33-33Opel Agila2930.95%3191.06%
3437Volkswagen Polo2630.85%2850.94%
3536Citroën C52630.85%2870.95%
3632Audi A62580.83%3301.09%
3768Ford Fusion2570.83%1290.43%
3823Ford Ka2550.82%4301.43%
3940BMW 1-serie2520.81%2460.82%
4015Opel Corsa2470.80%5231.73%
4185Honda Insight2440.79%990.33%
4282Toyota Urban Cruiser2330.75%1030.34%
4361Fiat Punto2160.70%1520.50%
4448Mercedes-Benz E-klasse2100.68%1870.62%
4544Mini Mini2100.68%2180.72%
4647Volkswagen Touran2090.68%1920.64%
4779Renault Laguna2070.67%1080.36%
4839Mitsubishi Colt2060.67%2610.87%
4945Toyota Corolla Verso1980.64%1990.66%
5052Skoda Fabia1960.63%1810.60%
5160Mercedes-Benz C-klasse1860.60%1520.50%
5270Toyota Verso1850.60%1280.42%
5365Toyota iQ1850.60%1380.46%
5472Renault Twingo1850.60%1260.42%
5549Toyota Auris1750.57%1850.61%
5691Citroën C3 Picasso1720.56%910.30%
57-57Volkswagen Tiguan1700.55%1600.53%
5843Peugeot 2061680.54%2270.75%
5941Ford C-MAX1680.54%2320.77%
6046Renault Scénic1660.54%1930.64%
6156Audi Q51580.51%1640.54%
6253Skoda Superb1570.51%1700.56%
6369Suzuki Splash1540.50%1290.43%
64100Nissan Note1540.50%660.22%
6571Suzuki SX41450.47%1260.42%
6655Volvo V501440.47%1650.55%
6773Mazda 61420.46%1200.40%
6867Volkswagen Golf Plus1340.43%1310.43%
6964Volvo C301260.41%1430.47%
7062Seat Altea1260.41%1510.50%
7158BMW 5-serie1250.40%1560.52%
7276Audi A51190.38%1130.37%
7366Seat Leon1190.38%1380.46%
7487Peugeot 30081140.37%960.32%
75-75Hyundai i301090.35%1160.38%
7642Opel Zafira1030.33%2280.76%
7786Honda Jazz990.32%990.33%
78136Chevrolet Captiva970.31%280.09%
7981Mercedes-Benz A-klasse970.31%1040.34%
8078Daihatsu Cuore960.31%1080.36%
81104Citroën C4940.30%590.20%
82119Mazda 3940.30%430.14%
83101Volkswagen Fox940.30%610.20%
84105Mazda 2930.30%580.19%
8589Citroën Berlingo910.29%920.30%
8684Citroën C3890.29%1000.33%
8774Volvo XC60860.28%1170.39%
8859Chevrolet Matiz850.27%1530.51%
8951Opel Meriva840.27%1820.60%
90-90Mercedes-Benz B-klasse830.27%920.30%
91102Toyota RAV4800.26%610.20%
92112Volvo S80800.26%490.16%
9377Daihatsu Sirion790.26%1120.37%
9454Dacia Logan770.25%1660.55%
95114Nissan Micra760.25%470.16%
9688Renault Modus730.24%930.31%
9750Chevrolet Aveo700.23%1840.61%
9896Renault Espace700.23%740.25%
99106Volkswagen Scirocco690.22%580.19%
10092Peugeot 407690.22%860.29%
10180Dacia Sandero680.22%1060.35%
10297Renault Kangoo640.21%670.22%
103111Volkswagen Jetta630.20%490.16%
104103Volvo S60620.20%600.20%
10563Ford S-MAX600.19%1490.49%
106146Mercedes-Benz GLK-klasse590.19%220.07%
107108Mercedes-Benz Sprinter590.19%560.19%
10895Mitsubishi Outlander550.18%780.26%
10998Suzuki Grand Vitara490.16%670.22%
110113Volkswagen Caddy490.16%470.16%
11199Hyundai Tucson480.16%660.22%
112124Mazda 5480.16%350.12%
11383Fiat Bravo470.15%1010.33%
11493Ford Galaxy470.15%840.28%
11594Seat Exeo450.15%790.26%
116154Jeep Patriot440.14%180.06%
117129Volvo C70430.14%320.11%
118-118Peugeot Partner430.14%460.15%
119109Lancia Delta420.14%490.16%
120116Volvo S40410.13%460.15%
121128Dodge Journey410.13%320.11%
122145Daihatsu Terios410.13%230.08%
123117Fiat Sedici400.13%460.15%
124115Hyundai Matrix400.13%470.16%
125127Hyundai Santa Fe380.12%340.11%
126164Volkswagen Transporter370.12%130.04%
127137Renault Koleos370.12%270.09%
128167BMW Z4360.12%120.04%
129120Smart fortwo330.11%410.14%
130110BMW X5330.11%490.16%
131123Citroën Xsara Picasso330.11%350.12%
132142Ford Kuga320.10%260.09%
133138Mercedes-Benz M-klasse310.10%270.09%
134132Seat Alhambra310.10%310.10%
135122BMW 7-serie310.10%370.12%
136126Volkswagen Eos310.10%350.12%
137140Honda CR-V300.10%270.09%
138156Audi TT290.09%160.05%
139131Fiat Doblò290.09%320.11%
140143Subaru Forester280.09%240.08%
141172Porsche 911270.09%100.03%
142149Ford Transit270.09%210.07%
143141BMW X3250.08%260.09%
144186Chevrolet Epica240.08%80.03%
145134Opel Antara240.08%300.10%
146130BMW X6240.08%320.11%
147153Peugeot 4007230.07%180.06%
148-148Volvo XC90230.07%220.07%
149161Mazda CX-9230.07%140.05%
150174Peugeot 807230.07%100.03%
151135Toyota Corolla220.07%290.10%
152188Opel Tigra210.07%70.02%
153121Mitsubishi Lancer210.07%400.13%
154196Kia Soul200.06%60.02%
155151Honda Accord200.06%200.07%
156179Lexus RX190.06%90.03%
157217Alfa Romeo MiTo190.06%30.01%
158150Hyundai Getz170.05%200.07%
159195Lexus IS170.05%70.02%
160244Fiat Ducato160.05%10.00%
161168Land Rover Range Rover160.05%120.04%
162170Mazda MX-5150.05%110.04%
163139Fiat Fiorino150.05%270.09%
164125Mitsubishi Grandis150.05%350.12%
165147Land Rover Freelander140.05%220.07%
166218Saab 9-3140.05%30.01%
167133Subaru Justy140.05%300.10%
168165Subaru Legacy140.05%130.04%
169159Hyundai Accent140.05%150.05%
170194Kia Ceed140.05%70.02%
171231Kia Picanto130.04%20.01%
172107Opel Vectra130.04%570.19%
173162Citroën C2130.04%140.05%
174201Mercedes-Benz SLK-klasse120.04%50.02%
175163Citroën C-Crosser120.04%140.05%
176206Porsche Cayenne120.04%50.02%
177155Seat Cordoba120.04%180.06%
178158Dodge Caliber120.04%150.05%
179160Skoda Roomster120.04%150.05%
180204Volkswagen Crafter110.04%50.02%
181199Porsche Boxster110.04%60.02%
182210Citroën C8100.03%40.01%
183224Opel Vivaro100.03%30.01%
184177Opel GT90.03%90.03%
185191Chrysler Voyager90.03%70.02%
186215Land Rover Discovery90.03%40.01%
187152Nissan X-Trail80.03%180.06%
188166Opel Combo80.03%120.04%
189198Volkswagen New Beetle80.03%60.02%
190213Chrysler 300C80.03%40.01%
191187Fiat Croma80.03%80.03%
192193Audi Q780.03%70.02%
193216Renault Trafic80.03%40.01%
194176Mercedes-Benz Vito80.03%100.03%
195205Jeep Compass70.02%50.02%
196157Lancia Ypsilon70.02%160.05%
197192Daihatsu Trevis70.02%70.02%
198225Kia Sportage70.02%30.01%
199240Mercedes-Benz R-klasse70.02%20.01%
200182Peugeot 100770.02%90.03%
201183Subaru Impreza60.02%80.03%
202256Chevrolet Cruze60.02%00.00%
203173Lexus GS60.02%100.03%
204169Lancia Musa60.02%110.04%
205203Hyundai Trajet60.02%50.02%
206220Jeep Cherokee60.02%30.01%
207266Nissan GT-R60.02%00.00%
208144Volkswagen California60.02%230.08%
209248Kia Rio60.02%10.00%
210251Fiat Scudo60.02%10.00%
211184Mercedes-Benz CLK50.02%80.03%
212178Mercedes-Benz S-klasse50.02%90.03%
213180Hyundai Sonata50.02%90.03%
214237Mercedes-Benz CLS-klasse50.02%20.01%
215245Dodge Avenger50.02%10.00%
216211Alfa Romeo 15950.02%40.01%
217221Chevrolet Tacuma50.02%30.01%
218207Suzuki Jimny50.02%50.02%
219175Chrysler Sebring50.02%100.03%
220275Daihatsu Copen50.02%00.00%
221227Jaguar XF40.01%20.01%
222243Chevrolet Lacetti40.01%10.00%
223228Mercedes-Benz Viano40.01%20.01%
224257Mitsubishi Pajero40.01%00.00%
225219Jeep Grand Cherokee40.01%30.01%
226190Honda FR-V40.01%70.02%
227202Citroën C640.01%50.02%
228185Citroën Jumper40.01%80.03%
229200Peugeot 30740.01%60.02%
230181Daihatsu Materia40.01%90.03%
231242BMW 6-serie30.01%10.00%
232197Mercedes-Benz CLC30.01%60.02%
233232Toyota Land Cruiser30.01%20.01%
234236Chrysler PT Cruiser30.01%20.01%
235222Audi A830.01%30.01%
236171Volkswagen Sharan30.01%110.04%
237274Chevrolet Kalos30.01%00.00%
238249Lancia Phedra30.01%10.00%
239241Nissan Murano30.01%20.01%
240189Volkswagen Touareg20.01%70.02%
241209Mazda CX-720.01%40.01%
242230Volkswagen Phaeton20.01%20.01%
243258Bentley Continental GT20.01%00.00%
244208Maserati GranTurismo20.01%50.02%
245214Kia Carens20.01%40.01%
246269Jeep Wrangler20.01%00.00%
247276Mercedes-Benz G-klasse20.01%00.00%
248277Porsche Cayman20.01%00.00%
249252Aston Martin DBS10.00%00.00%
250253Hyundai H20010.00%00.00%
251254Ford Edge10.00%00.00%
252255Chevrolet Corvette10.00%00.00%
253229Saab 9-510.00%20.01%
254233Mercedes-Benz SL-klasse10.00%20.01%
255234Ferrari California10.00%20.01%
256235Renault Vel Satis10.00%20.01%
257212Chevrolet Nubira10.00%40.01%
258259Chevrolet Chevy Van10.00%00.00%
259260Honda Legend10.00%00.00%
260261Kia Sorento10.00%00.00%
261262Dodge Nitro10.00%00.00%
262238Infiniti FX10.00%20.01%
263-263Aston Martin DB910.00%00.00%
264-264Ford Mustang10.00%00.00%
265-265Mercedes-Benz 19010.00%00.00%
266246Peugeot Boxer10.00%10.00%
267239Citroën Jumpy10.00%20.01%
268223Maserati Quattroporte10.00%30.01%
269267Lada Niva10.00%00.00%
270268Fiat Qubo10.00%00.00%
271270Dodge Durango10.00%00.00%
272271Lotus Exige10.00%00.00%
273247Chevrolet Express10.00%10.00%
274272Nissan Primera10.00%00.00%
275273Volkswagen Multivan10.00%00.00%
276226Ford Focus C-MAX10.00%30.01%
277250Ferrari 43010.00%10.00%
   Overige modellen70.02%330.11%