Verkoopcijfers juni 2006

Merkenoverzicht

Positie  MerkTotaal 48428 2006Totaal 40891
   Totaal48.428 40.891 
13Opel5.64311.65%3.5678.72%
2-2Volkswagen4.8179.95%3.9759.72%
34Ford3.6767.59%3.4448.42%
45Toyota3.6327.50%3.2898.04%
56Peugeot3.6187.47%3.2457.94%
61Renault2.7945.77%4.20510.28%
79Fiat2.4044.96%1.4383.52%
87Citroën2.0554.24%2.0034.90%
916Nissan1.9704.07%9352.29%
1012Volvo1.7723.66%1.1642.85%
118Hyundai1.7693.65%1.4733.60%
1211BMW1.4152.92%1.1652.85%
1321Mitsubishi1.3102.71%4891.20%
1410Seat1.2812.65%1.2353.02%
15-15Suzuki1.2792.64%1.0872.66%
1614Kia1.2542.59%1.0982.69%
17-17Mercedes-Benz1.0642.20%8552.09%
1813Audi1.0562.18%1.1122.72%
1920Mazda8631.78%6541.60%
2019Skoda7601.57%7881.93%
2118Chevrolet7321.51%8222.01%
2224Alfa Romeo4460.92%3270.80%
2325Honda4120.85%3070.75%
2422Daihatsu3870.80%4331.06%
2523Saab3680.76%3550.87%
26-26Chrysler3450.71%2990.73%
2728Mini2200.45%1480.36%
2827Smart1840.38%2010.49%
2930Land Rover1360.28%1120.27%
3029Lexus1290.27%1360.33%
31-31Subaru1280.26%990.24%
3237Lancia840.17%420.10%
3332SsangYong780.16%810.20%
34-34Jeep640.13%700.17%
3533Jaguar620.13%740.18%
3644Dodge580.12%10.00%
3735Porsche580.12%620.15%
3836Dacia510.11%610.15%
3938Cadillac270.06%160.04%
4045Aston Martin60.01%10.00%
4139Maserati50.01%40.01%
4246Lada30.01%10.00%
4342Bentley20.00%30.01%
4440Lotus10.00%30.01%
4541Ferrari10.00%30.01%
4647MG10.00%00.00%
4748Rover10.00%00.00%
4843Daimler10.00%30.01%
   Overige merken60.01%60.01%

Modellenoverzicht

Positie  ModelTotaal 48428 2006Totaal 40891
   Totaal48.428 40.891 
13Opel Astra1.4212.93%1.0922.67%
215Opel Corsa1.3852.86%6251.53%
32Ford Focus1.1472.37%1.1252.75%
412Opel Zafira1.0832.24%7161.75%
510Fiat Punto1.0762.22%7281.78%
64Peugeot 3071.0252.12%1.0452.56%
731Nissan Note9742.01%4301.05%
87Volkswagen Passat9571.98%8031.96%
927Volkswagen Fox9431.95%4691.15%
1024Fiat Panda9111.88%5111.25%
1168Mitsubishi Colt8551.77%2030.50%
121Renault Scénic8481.75%1.1412.79%
1319Ford Ka8251.70%5681.39%
1420Opel Meriva8251.70%5401.32%
156Toyota Yaris8041.66%8642.11%
1611Peugeot 2077641.58%7251.77%
1723Volvo V507591.57%5171.26%
189Volkswagen Golf7341.52%7531.84%
1914Volkswagen Polo7331.51%6331.55%
2018Peugeot 2067041.45%5701.39%
2116Toyota Corolla Verso6741.39%6031.47%
2221BMW 3-serie6661.38%5341.31%
2329Citroën C16171.27%4331.06%
2435Toyota Avensis5761.19%4121.01%
255Renault Clio5721.18%1.0342.53%
2666Nissan Micra5681.17%2170.53%
2722Seat Leon5621.16%5331.30%
2853Volvo V705481.13%2900.71%
2925Suzuki Swift5411.12%4781.17%
3040Opel Vectra5361.11%3490.85%
3130Volkswagen Touran5041.04%4321.06%
3250Toyota Prius4961.02%2950.72%
338Renault Mégane4951.02%7781.90%
3459Peugeot 1074640.96%2710.66%
3526Hyundai Tucson4630.96%4761.16%
3657Hyundai Atos4540.94%2820.69%
3713Toyota Aygo4540.94%6551.60%
3817Ford Fiesta4510.93%5891.44%
3976Hyundai Santa Fe4420.91%1640.40%
4033Skoda Octavia4400.91%4171.02%
4128Peugeot 4074220.87%4421.08%
4232Audi A44140.85%4261.04%
4338Ford Focus C-MAX4050.84%3560.87%
4442Citroën Xsara Picasso3900.81%3280.80%
4552Toyota Corolla3680.76%2900.71%
4665Kia Sportage3350.69%2210.54%
4741Kia Picanto3240.67%3470.85%
4836Seat Ibiza3230.67%3710.91%
4934Ford Fusion3210.66%4121.01%
5054Ford Mondeo3140.65%2890.71%
5139Citroën C43090.64%3490.85%
5247Audi A63050.63%3110.76%
5360BMW 5-serie2990.62%2620.64%
5456Saab 9-32980.62%2830.69%
5574Mercedes-Benz B-klasse2980.62%1710.42%
5637Skoda Fabia2980.62%3570.87%
5782Honda Civic2970.61%1390.34%
5849Renault Espace2950.61%2970.73%
5963Mazda 52920.60%2260.55%
6048Citroën C32910.60%3080.75%
6164BMW 1-serie2880.59%2240.55%
6243Volkswagen Golf Plus2710.56%3210.79%
6345Volkswagen Jetta2580.53%3140.77%
6487Opel Agila2510.52%1310.32%
6578Alfa Romeo 1592480.51%1530.37%
6655Chevrolet Kalos2360.49%2850.70%
6775Suzuki SX42340.48%1690.41%
6880Mini Mini2200.45%1480.36%
6981Toyota RAV42200.45%1440.35%
7061Audi A32160.45%2470.60%
7173Seat Altea2120.44%1730.42%
7293Mitsubishi Outlander2020.42%1170.29%
7344Chevrolet Matiz2000.41%3190.78%
7446Renault Laguna1980.41%3120.76%
7558Hyundai Getz1980.41%2740.67%
76178Volkswagen Eos1880.39%210.05%
7795Mazda 61860.38%1090.27%
7872Chrysler Voyager1800.37%1770.43%
7988Mercedes-Benz A-klasse1800.37%1300.32%
8086Mazda 31800.37%1310.32%
8170Mercedes-Benz C-klasse1770.37%1850.45%
8285Volvo S401770.37%1330.33%
8396Volvo S601770.37%1060.26%
8467Citroën C51760.36%2110.52%
8562Daihatsu Sirion1750.36%2290.56%
8671Kia Rio1730.36%1810.44%
8784Suzuki Grand Vitara1670.34%1340.33%
8897Kia Sorento1580.33%1030.25%
89105Nissan X-Trail1540.32%820.20%
90136Ford S-MAX1520.31%450.11%
9194Alfa Romeo 1471430.30%1100.27%
9283Suzuki Wagon R+1370.28%1350.33%
93100Smart forfour1350.28%970.24%
9451Renault Modus1340.28%2900.71%
95110Mitsubishi Grandis1300.27%780.19%
9669Renault Twingo1240.26%1910.47%
97106Seat Alhambra1160.24%820.20%
9877Mazda 21140.24%1530.37%
99124Daihatsu Terios1130.23%600.15%
100103Mercedes-Benz E-klasse1100.23%910.22%
101170Fiat Idea1080.22%250.06%
10289Kia Cerato1050.22%1300.32%
10392Renault Kangoo1030.21%1200.29%
10490Hyundai Matrix1030.21%1290.32%
10579Citroën C21010.21%1480.36%
106114Mercedes-Benz M-klasse1000.21%700.17%
107112Chrysler 300C970.20%730.18%
108102Audi Q7920.19%930.23%
109120Mitsubishi Lancer920.19%620.15%
11098Nissan Primera910.19%990.24%
111117Fiat Stilo880.18%630.15%
112119Peugeot 1007880.18%620.15%
113108Volvo XC90850.18%800.20%
114104Citroën Berlingo820.17%840.21%
115159Fiat Croma820.17%310.08%
116134Suzuki Ignis800.17%480.12%
117115Peugeot Partner790.16%660.16%
11891Daihatsu Cuore780.16%1220.30%
119111Volkswagen Caddy780.16%750.18%
120109Chevrolet Tacuma780.16%800.20%
121123Kia Carens780.16%600.15%
122107Lexus IS770.16%810.20%
123118Chevrolet Nubira700.14%620.15%
124113Saab 9-5700.14%720.18%
125130Subaru Forester690.14%510.12%
126139Fiat Doblò690.14%430.11%
127125Mercedes-Benz S-klasse670.14%590.14%
128274Chevrolet Epica660.14%00.00%
129131Land Rover Range Rover650.13%500.12%
130249Mazda RX-8640.13%20.00%
131165Lancia Ypsilon620.13%280.07%
132142Chrysler PT Cruiser610.13%420.10%
133150BMW X3600.12%370.09%
134141Kia Carnival590.12%420.10%
135263Dodge Caliber580.12%10.00%
136195Nissan Almera560.12%140.03%
137143Citroën C8540.11%410.10%
138172Volkswagen Touareg520.11%230.06%
139116Suzuki Alto520.11%630.15%
140176Fiat Seicento510.11%210.05%
141138Nissan Almera Tino510.11%430.11%
142121Dacia Logan510.11%610.15%
143133Peugeot 807490.10%490.12%
144129Ford Transit470.10%530.13%
145135Honda CR-V460.09%460.11%
146153Opel Tigra440.09%340.08%
147101Smart fortwo440.09%970.24%
148126Hyundai Trajet430.09%580.14%
149145SsangYong Rexton400.08%400.10%
150132Chevrolet Aveo400.08%500.12%
151147Seat Cordoba380.08%390.10%
152171Land Rover Discovery380.08%240.06%
153144BMW X5360.07%400.10%
154152Suzuki Liana360.07%370.09%
155-155Opel Vivaro350.07%330.08%
156160Subaru Legacy340.07%300.07%
157191Opel Combo330.07%160.04%
158137BMW Z4330.07%440.11%
159185Nissan Murano330.07%180.04%
160146SsangYong Kyron320.07%390.10%
161140Lexus RX320.07%420.10%
162173Suzuki Jimny320.07%230.06%
163188Toyota Land Cruiser310.06%170.04%
164166Porsche 911310.06%280.07%
165151Alfa Romeo GT310.06%370.09%
166149Seat Toledo300.06%370.09%
167157Volkswagen Sharan300.06%320.08%
16899Citroën C6290.06%990.24%
169161Opel Signum290.06%290.07%
170174Mercedes-Benz Sprinter290.06%230.06%
171156Land Rover Freelander280.06%320.08%
172148Volkswagen Transporter280.06%370.09%
173167Jeep Grand Cherokee270.06%260.06%
174154Honda FR-V260.05%340.08%
175127Mercedes-Benz Vito260.05%570.14%
176196Hyundai Sonata250.05%140.03%
177186Nissan 350Z230.05%170.04%
178193Chevrolet Lacetti230.05%150.04%
179194Peugeot 607230.05%150.04%
180169Mazda MX-5230.05%260.06%
181211Cadillac BLS220.05%80.02%
182197Skoda Superb220.05%140.03%
183184Mitsubishi Pajero Sport220.05%180.04%
184200Subaru Impreza210.04%130.03%
185122Hyundai Accent200.04%610.15%
186163Honda Accord200.04%290.07%
187203BMW 6-serie190.04%110.03%
188202Lexus GS190.04%120.03%
189168Jaguar X-Type190.04%260.06%
190162Volvo C70190.04%290.07%
191205Mercedes-Benz R-klasse180.04%100.02%
192183Jaguar XK180.04%180.04%
193128Honda Jazz180.04%560.14%
194198Kia Magentis180.04%140.03%
195175Jeep Commander170.04%210.05%
196164Audi A8170.04%280.07%
197179Jaguar S-Type160.03%200.05%
198192Jeep Cherokee150.03%160.04%
199182Porsche Cayenne150.03%200.05%
200190Mercedes-Benz CLK150.03%170.04%
201158Volkswagen New Beetle150.03%320.08%
202187Volkswagen California140.03%170.04%
203189Alfa Romeo Brera140.03%170.04%
204217Ford Galaxy140.03%70.02%
205238Fiat Multipla140.03%30.01%
206201BMW 7-serie140.03%130.03%
207214Nissan Pathfinder140.03%80.02%
208215Chevrolet Evanda130.03%70.02%
209212Daihatsu Young RV130.03%80.02%
210204Mercedes-Benz CLS-klasse130.03%110.03%
211267Audi Allroad120.02%00.00%
212180Renault Trafic120.02%200.05%
213181Mercedes-Benz SLK-klasse110.02%200.05%
214177Renault Vel Satis110.02%210.05%
215216Lancia Musa100.02%70.02%
216218Mercedes-Benz Viano100.02%70.02%
217213Alfa Romeo 16690.02%80.02%
218219Hyundai Elantra90.02%70.02%
219207Jaguar XJ90.02%100.02%
220244Hyundai Coupé80.02%30.01%
221199Daihatsu Copen80.02%140.03%
222210Volvo S8070.01%90.02%
223247Lancia Thesis60.01%20.00%
224-224Lancia Phedra60.01%50.01%
225-225Volkswagen Phaeton60.01%50.01%
226253SsangYong Rodius60.01%20.00%
227206Porsche Boxster60.01%100.02%
228229Porsche Cayman60.01%40.01%
229245Nissan Primastar50.01%20.00%
230221Land Rover Defender50.01%60.01%
231258Chevrolet Corvette50.01%10.00%
232208Mitsubishi Space Star50.01%90.02%
233271Aston Martin DB950.01%00.00%
234222Smart roadster50.01%60.01%
235-235Honda S200050.01%30.01%
236237Maserati Quattroporte50.01%30.01%
237220Jeep Wrangler50.01%70.02%
238256Mercedes-Benz G-klasse40.01%10.00%
239230Toyota Hi-Ace40.01%30.01%
240248Mitsubishi Pajero40.01%20.00%
241231Mercedes-Benz SL-klasse40.01%30.01%
242223Subaru Justy40.01%50.01%
243250Toyota Avensis Verso40.01%20.00%
244268Kia Opirus40.01%00.00%
245261Citroën Jumpy40.01%10.00%
246227Chrysler Sebring40.01%40.01%
247255Fiat Scudo40.01%20.00%
248232Chrysler Crossfire30.01%30.01%
249233Volkswagen LT30.01%30.01%
250262Lada Niva30.01%10.00%
251254Hyundai Grandeur30.01%20.00%
252264Cadillac Seville30.01%10.00%
253228Mazda Tribute30.01%40.01%
254265Mercedes-Benz Vaneo20.00%00.00%
255246Volkswagen Bora20.00%20.00%
256259Citroën Jumper20.00%10.00%
257260Renault Master20.00%10.00%
258239Bentley Continental20.00%30.01%
259266Lexus SC10.00%00.00%
260257Aston Martin V8 Vantage10.00%10.00%
261234Chevrolet TrailBlazer10.00%30.01%
262209Fiat Ducato10.00%90.02%
263251Opel Movano10.00%20.00%
264269MG ZR10.00%00.00%
265252Lotus Elise10.00%20.00%
266270Ferrari 61210.00%00.00%
267272Hyundai H-110.00%00.00%
268273Nissan Interstar10.00%00.00%
269236Cadillac CTS10.00%30.01%
270275Alfa Romeo 15610.00%00.00%
271240Volkswagen Multivan10.00%30.01%
272241Daimler V810.00%30.01%
273276Rover 7510.00%00.00%
274242Cadillac SRX10.00%30.01%
275226Toyota Previa10.00%40.01%
276243Mazda MPV10.00%30.01%
   Overige modellen60.01%330.08%