Verkoopcijfers april 2003

Merkenoverzicht

Positie  MerkTotaal 39525 2003Totaal 44720
   Totaal39.525 44.720 
13Renault4.06510.28%4.2529.51%
2-2Peugeot3.8689.79%5.30411.86%
31Opel3.8239.67%5.48112.26%
4-4Ford3.3298.42%3.5798.00%
5-5Volkswagen3.1477.96%2.9736.65%
6-6Citroën2.4906.30%2.6665.96%
7-7Toyota2.1965.56%2.0194.51%
816Suzuki1.6654.21%9522.13%
912Volvo1.5924.03%1.3142.94%
108Hyundai1.3943.53%1.7723.96%
1113Seat1.2293.11%1.3082.92%
1211Mercedes-Benz1.2293.11%1.3783.08%
1314Audi1.1452.90%1.0512.35%
149Fiat9682.45%1.5573.48%
15-15BMW9082.30%9602.15%
1617Mazda8032.03%9002.01%
1710Nissan7751.96%1.5443.45%
18-18Kia6741.71%8992.01%
1920Skoda6511.65%6111.37%
2022Mitsubishi5321.35%4911.10%
2119Daewoo4531.15%7711.72%
2224Saab3650.92%3630.81%
23-23Alfa Romeo3540.90%4721.06%
2425Chrysler3090.78%3160.71%
2526Daihatsu2570.65%2100.47%
2621Honda2270.57%5161.15%
2728Mini1600.40%1600.36%
2829Smart1420.36%1190.27%
2927Subaru1360.34%1620.36%
30-30Rover1080.27%970.22%
3133Jaguar840.21%700.16%
32-32Land Rover780.20%740.17%
3331Lancia690.17%830.19%
3435MG600.15%540.12%
3534Jeep450.11%620.14%
36-36Chevrolet390.10%470.11%
3738Porsche380.10%410.09%
3837Lexus310.08%420.09%
3949Cadillac180.05%00.00%
4042SsangYong70.02%30.01%
4139Lada70.02%50.01%
4240Ferrari40.01%30.01%
4344Hummer30.01%20.00%
4443Maserati30.01%30.01%
4546Bentley30.01%10.00%
4645Aston Martin20.01%10.00%
4748Lotus20.01%00.00%
4841Donkervoort20.01%30.01%
4947Lincoln10.00%10.00%
   Overige merken350.09%280.06%

Modellenoverzicht

Positie  ModelTotaal 39525 2003Totaal 44720
   Totaal39.525 44.720 
1-1Peugeot 3071.8404.66%2.5925.80%
2-2Peugeot 2061.4003.54%1.7874.00%
36Volkswagen Golf1.3143.32%1.2332.76%
445Suzuki Alto1.0022.54%3080.69%
57Ford Focus9812.48%1.1152.49%
63Opel Astra9632.44%1.5583.48%
710Ford Mondeo9532.41%8921.99%
84Opel Corsa8672.19%1.4993.35%
98Renault Scénic8552.16%9562.14%
109Opel Zafira8422.13%9112.04%
1117Renault Laguna8412.13%6641.48%
125Renault Mégane7641.93%1.3052.92%
1318Volkswagen Polo6831.73%6471.45%
1416Citroën C36751.71%6761.51%
1513Citroën C56651.68%7241.62%
1612Citroën Xsara Picasso6241.58%7711.72%
1720Volkswagen Passat6091.54%6301.41%
1822Audi A45881.49%6041.35%
1926Toyota Yaris5731.45%4791.07%
2019BMW 3-serie5451.38%6311.41%
2123Renault Clio5191.31%5911.32%
2241Volvo V405151.30%3210.72%
2321Hyundai Getz5141.30%6271.40%
2414Ford Fiesta5091.29%7081.58%
2511Opel Vectra4991.26%8071.80%
2637Toyota Corolla4901.24%3650.82%
2773Renault Espace4541.15%1690.38%
2834Volvo V704391.11%3910.87%
2936Skoda Fabia4291.09%3670.82%
3028Mazda 64071.03%4521.01%
3133Mercedes-Benz E-klasse4071.03%3950.88%
3238Mitsubishi Space Star3920.99%3500.78%
3339Ford Ka3900.99%3490.78%
3430Seat Ibiza3850.97%4230.95%
3542Renault Twingo3750.95%3210.72%
3624Opel Agila3590.91%5171.16%
3729Toyota Corolla Verso3560.90%4240.95%
3832Ford Fusion3500.89%3960.89%
3925Nissan Micra3360.85%5081.14%
4015Fiat Punto3360.85%6971.56%
4143Hyundai Matrix3280.83%3110.70%
4255Volvo S603190.81%2580.58%
4335Mercedes-Benz C-klasse3100.78%3760.84%
4427Fiat Stilo2920.74%4741.06%
4572Audi A32800.71%1730.39%
4652Seat Cordoba2750.70%2640.59%
4748Saab 9-32740.69%2860.64%
4840Kia Rio2690.68%3270.73%
4967Toyota Avensis2640.67%1890.42%
5049Seat Leon2410.61%2760.62%
51-51Toyota Avensis Verso2220.56%2660.59%
5264Citroën Xsara2130.54%2020.45%
5366Suzuki Wagon R+2060.52%1900.42%
5444Peugeot 4062060.52%3100.69%
5561Chrysler Voyager2010.51%2060.46%
5662Suzuki Ignis1990.50%2060.46%
5747Kia Sorento1960.50%2910.65%
5875Mercedes-Benz A-klasse1890.48%1620.36%
5963Skoda Octavia1880.48%2060.46%
6071Renault Kangoo1870.47%1740.39%
6153Alfa Romeo 1471800.46%2620.59%
6246Daewoo Matiz1720.44%3040.68%
6357Hyundai Atos1700.43%2450.55%
6493Volvo S401680.43%1120.25%
65-65Fiat Seicento1670.42%2010.45%
66106Daihatsu Cuore1650.42%810.18%
6785Citroën Berlingo1640.41%1390.31%
6876Mini Mini1600.40%1600.36%
69-69Alfa Romeo 1561590.40%1800.40%
70-70Peugeot Partner1570.40%1750.39%
71177Opel Meriva1540.39%160.04%
7258Daewoo Kalos1480.37%2340.52%
7384Seat Arosa1460.37%1410.32%
7450Nissan Almera Tino1450.37%2740.61%
7554Peugeot 1061410.36%2600.58%
7687Audi A61390.35%1350.30%
7731Nissan Primera1300.33%4090.91%
7883BMW 5-serie1280.32%1420.32%
79230Mazda 21270.32%30.01%
80-80Toyota RAV41250.32%1480.33%
8189Volkswagen Bora1200.30%1200.27%
82-82Volvo XC901170.30%1450.32%
8390Smart city-coupé1130.29%1190.27%
8479Daewoo Tacuma1110.28%1500.34%
8568Volkswagen Lupo1100.28%1800.40%
8656Nissan Almera1080.27%2480.55%
87105Suzuki Grand Vitara1070.27%820.18%
88103Citroën Saxo1060.27%860.19%
8986Mazda 3231060.27%1370.31%
9060Hyundai Accent1060.27%2140.48%
91118BMW Z41040.26%590.13%
9278Kia Carens950.24%1550.35%
9377Hyundai Santa Fe930.24%1570.35%
9491Hyundai Trajet920.23%1180.26%
95104Seat Toledo920.23%830.19%
9659Mercedes-Benz Sprinter920.23%2210.49%
97108Saab 9-5910.23%770.17%
9895Subaru Forester900.23%1030.23%
9998Chrysler PT Cruiser900.23%940.21%
10088Seat Alhambra900.23%1210.27%
101162Volkswagen New Beetle880.22%200.04%
10296Suzuki Liana880.22%1010.23%
103112BMW X5870.22%660.15%
104168Volkswagen Touran850.22%180.04%
10574Mazda Premacy830.21%1630.36%
106114Ford Galaxy830.21%650.15%
10797Honda Accord810.20%960.21%
108100Peugeot 807780.20%910.20%
109101Opel Omega690.17%900.20%
110109Fiat Doblò620.16%740.17%
111115Suzuki Jimny600.15%630.14%
112123Mercedes-Benz M-klasse590.15%530.12%
113125Volkswagen Sharan580.15%500.11%
114128Kia Carnival570.14%470.11%
115172Fiat Panda530.13%180.04%
116-116Renault Vel Satis530.13%610.14%
117143Rover 45520.13%340.08%
118110Mitsubishi Carisma520.13%690.15%
11999Mazda Demio510.13%910.20%
120127Audi A2500.13%490.11%
121117Toyota Yaris Verso490.12%590.13%
122119Daihatsu Young RV480.12%590.13%
123122Mercedes-Benz CLK480.12%540.12%
12492Honda CR-V470.12%1150.26%
125129Mercedes-Benz S-klasse460.12%440.10%
126147Jaguar X-Type460.12%260.06%
12781Honda Jazz450.11%1470.33%
128155Toyota Land Cruiser430.11%220.05%
129140Ford Transit430.11%360.08%
130121Hyundai Elantra420.11%550.12%
131120Subaru Impreza410.10%550.12%
132102Nissan X-Trail390.10%870.19%
133111Citroën C8390.10%680.15%
134124Audi A8390.10%530.12%
135113Peugeot 607380.10%660.15%
136134BMW 7-serie370.09%390.09%
137157Mitsubishi Space Wagon350.09%220.05%
138144Land Rover Freelander340.09%320.07%
139137Skoda Superb340.09%380.08%
140173MG TF340.09%180.04%
141130Rover 75340.09%420.09%
142136Jaguar S-Type330.08%380.08%
143150Audi TT300.08%250.06%
144149Hyundai Coupé300.08%260.06%
145142Volkswagen Transporter300.08%350.08%
14694Honda Civic290.07%1100.25%
147277Smart roadster290.07%00.00%
148161Mercedes-Benz Vaneo280.07%200.04%
149175Fiat Ulysse280.07%160.04%
150141Toyota Camry280.07%360.08%
151200Opel Movano250.06%90.02%
152139Jeep Cherokee250.06%360.08%
153131Lancia Phedra250.06%410.09%
154167Volkswagen Touareg230.06%180.04%
155202Lancia Ypsilon230.06%90.02%
156166Kia Shuma230.06%190.04%
157159Rover 25220.06%210.05%
158184Mercedes-Benz SLK-klasse220.06%140.03%
159178Land Rover Range Rover220.06%160.04%
160187Audi Allroad190.05%120.03%
161146Daihatsu Sirion190.05%270.06%
162183Toyota Previa190.05%140.03%
163107Volvo S80190.05%790.18%
164153Lexus IS190.05%240.05%
165135Opel Combo180.05%380.08%
166151Jeep Grand Cherokee180.05%240.05%
167152Chevrolet Trans Sport180.05%240.05%
168133Kia Joice180.05%390.09%
169165Land Rover Discovery180.05%190.04%
170192Volkswagen California170.04%110.02%
171284Cadillac CTS160.04%00.00%
172181Lancia Lybra160.04%150.03%
173205Volvo C70150.04%80.02%
174-174Porsche 911140.04%160.04%
175148Alfa Romeo 166140.04%260.06%
176138Honda HR-V130.03%360.08%
177145Opel Frontera130.03%320.07%
178259Toyota Hi-Ace130.03%10.00%
179-179Porsche Cayenne130.03%150.03%
180132Fiat Multipla130.03%410.09%
181198Hyundai Sonata120.03%90.02%
182189Mercedes-Benz SL-klasse120.03%120.03%
183225Opel Vivaro120.03%40.01%
184154Daihatsu Terios120.03%230.05%
185204Mitsubishi Pajero110.03%80.02%
186163Daewoo Evanda110.03%190.04%
187182MG ZR110.03%140.03%
188171Mazda Tribute110.03%180.04%
189196Porsche Boxster110.03%100.02%
190213Renault Avantime100.03%60.01%
191245Mitsubishi Pajero Pinin100.03%20.00%
192185Chevrolet TrailBlazer90.02%130.03%
193158Mitsubishi Pajero Sport90.02%220.05%
194180Daihatsu Gran Move90.02%150.03%
195197MG ZT90.02%100.02%
196193Mitsubishi Colt80.02%100.02%
197190Mercedes-Benz Vito80.02%110.02%
198223Kia Mentor80.02%40.01%
199170Mazda MPV80.02%180.04%
200195Honda Stream80.02%100.02%
201215Mitsubishi Galant70.02%50.01%
202194Lexus GS70.02%100.02%
203274Mitsubishi Outlander70.02%00.00%
204126Daewoo Lanos70.02%490.11%
205199Chrysler Neon70.02%90.02%
206176Kia Magentis70.02%160.04%
207238Chrysler Sebring70.02%30.01%
208209Ford Explorer60.02%70.02%
209256Fiat Ducato60.02%10.00%
210201Mazda MX-560.02%90.02%
211156BMW Z360.02%220.05%
212191Nissan Maxima60.02%110.02%
213220Ford Windstar60.02%50.01%
214212Toyota Celica60.02%70.02%
215206MG ZS60.02%80.02%
216239SsangYong Rexton60.02%30.01%
217169Lancia Thesis50.01%180.04%
218160Fiat Marea50.01%210.05%
219214Toyota MR250.01%60.01%
220241Subaru Legacy50.01%30.01%
221216Mercedes-Benz CL-klasse40.01%50.01%
222207Land Rover Defender40.01%70.02%
223234Nissan Terrano40.01%30.01%
224219Daihatsu Move40.01%50.01%
225164Peugeot Boxer40.01%190.04%
226227Chrysler 300M40.01%40.01%
227248Honda S200040.01%20.00%
228286Nissan Interstar40.01%00.00%
229-229Renault Trafic40.01%40.01%
230203Mazda 62640.01%90.02%
231242Hyundai H20030.01%20.00%
232231Toyota Prius30.01%30.01%
233254Lexus SC30.01%10.00%
234208Hyundai Terracan30.01%70.02%
235272Chevrolet Corvette30.01%00.00%
236232Chevrolet Tahoe30.01%30.01%
237188Fiat Barchetta30.01%120.03%
238244Hummer H230.01%20.00%
239211Volkswagen LT30.01%70.02%
240257Volkswagen Phaeton30.01%10.00%
241218Chevrolet Chevy Van30.01%50.01%
242226Nissan Patrol30.01%40.01%
243261Renault Master30.01%10.00%
244283Citroën Jumpy30.01%00.00%
245266Bentley Arnage30.01%10.00%
246250Chevrolet Alero30.01%20.00%
247251Suzuki Swift30.01%20.00%
248186Daewoo Nubira30.01%130.03%
249269Jaguar XJ30.01%10.00%
250252Ford Mustang30.01%20.00%
251270Fiat Scudo30.01%10.00%
252240Volkswagen Caravelle30.01%30.01%
253222Mercedes-Benz G-klasse20.01%40.01%
254210Mercedes-Benz V-klasse20.01%70.02%
255233Peugeot 30620.01%30.01%
256276Opel Signum20.01%00.00%
257217Jaguar XK20.01%50.01%
258-258Lada 11220.01%10.00%
259280Lotus Elise20.01%00.00%
260246Maserati Coupé20.01%20.00%
261235Ferrari 36020.01%30.01%
262236Donkervoort D820.01%30.01%
263247Lada 11020.01%20.00%
264262Lada 11120.01%10.00%
265263Aston Martin DB720.01%10.00%
266264Peugeot Expert20.01%10.00%
267285Ferrari 575M20.01%00.00%
268249Jeep Wrangler20.01%20.00%
269287Cadillac Seville20.01%00.00%
270221Lexus RX10.00%40.01%
271253BMW Z810.00%10.00%
272273Ford Maverick10.00%00.00%
273255Hyundai XG10.00%10.00%
274275Volkswagen Caddy10.00%00.00%
275243Daewoo Leganza10.00%20.00%
276224Alfa Romeo GTV/Spider10.00%40.01%
277278Ford Puma10.00%00.00%
278279Citroën Jumper10.00%00.00%
279281SsangYong Musso10.00%00.00%
280282Ford Tourneo10.00%00.00%
281260Mitsubishi Evo 710.00%10.00%
282237Lexus LS10.00%30.01%
283265Lada Niva10.00%10.00%
284267Kia Sportage10.00%10.00%
285228Ford Taurus10.00%40.01%
286268Lincoln Navigator10.00%10.00%
287288Ford Lincoln Town Car10.00%00.00%
288271Maserati Spyder10.00%10.00%
   Overige modellen350.09%360.08%